Javascript must be enabled to continue!
ANIMATION MARATHONDirected byCountryDuration  
(Abstract nr.2) Shellshock Jeroen ter WelleNetherlands00:01:40
1001 Days
Alef Yom Wa Yom (Arabic)
Aisha Al-JaidahQatar00:11:48
5 Euros Serge ElissaldeFrance00:11:19
A Desert Network: Lake Tahoe to Pyramid Lake Peter WhittenbergerUSA00:01:11
A Drawing Brad CondieUSA00:05:30
A White Dog over the Fog Jung Seung-heeKorea00:13:32
Abeo Brenda LopezCanada00:07:01
Abstract nr.1
Abstrakt nr.1
Jeroen ter WelleNetherlands00:01:49
Adelaide McCarthy and the Dewi EvansUnited Kingdom00:03:41
All the World is a Stage Hannes RallGermany00:01:30
Annie & Carol my Best Friend
Annie & Carola Mi Mejor Amiga
Myriam BallesterosSpain00:04:00
Anxie Stavrina KykalouGreece00:07:14
As Usual Kuan-Wen LIUTaiwan00:06:48
Autosuggestion
Αυθυποβολή
Paraskevi KoutalouGreece00:05:25
Banshee Constantinos ChaidalisGreece00:02:30
Barbaer Luzia Schifferle , Tobias SpeiserSwitzerland00:02:24
Barely Alive
旦夕
Mingchun CHANHong Kong00:02:48
Batik Girl Irwan JunaidyMalaysia00:09:11
Battledream Chronicles: A new beginning Alain BidardFrance00:24:00
Beetles in Boxes
Käfer in Schachteln
Wojtek SkowronGermany00:04:00
Bei Mir Bist Du Schön Bouwine PoolNetherlands00:12:00
Black Sara TaigherItaly00:14:32
Black sheep escape Γιώργος Δρόσος / Yiorgos DrososGreece00:03:20
Bloodie Writes an Anthem Rebecca Ruige XuUSA00:03:40
Chasing Light Ilaria Pozzi, Valentina SeghizziItaly00:03:47
Chasing Plastic Jellyfishes Courtney BellUnited Kingdom00:02:25
Circuit Delia HessSwitzerland00:08:41
Concrete Pirmin Bieri, Aira Joana, Luca Struchan, Nicolas RothSwitzerland00:07:34
Conversation Star Bazancir, Carl HedsvedSweden00:04:49
Cuban Queens Warren BassUSA00:07:10
Death Van Michael EnzbrunnerCanada00:06:07
Detached Frances LoveUSA00:03:05
Digital Life Zhouying JIANGHong Kong00:03:51
Dimension Detectives Carly AuyongUSA00:04:52
Don't Think of a Pink Elephant Suraya RajaUnited Kingdom00:07:20
Down the Line Al KamalizadUSA00:03:35
Drifting Away Jakob BäckrudSweden00:03:19
Dystopia bellopropelloSwitzerland00:08:43
Estuaries 3 Bret BatteyUnited Kingdom00:08:46
Exotic Man Barnaby CatterallUnited Kingdom00:08:21
Expend Bismark FernandesUSA00:03:53
Eyespeaker Martin Severinson/Henrik MeierkordSweden00:05:46
Faceshop Zhongwen HuChina00:05:31
Feminam marijke De BelieBelgium00:01:27
Filmesque Vincenzo De Sio, Walton Zed (Davide Capasso)Italy00:02:46
Final_Final Matt GreenwoodCanada00:00:55
Fish Paul KennedyCanada00:01:16
Forest Red Aggeliki IoakimidouGreece00:10:11
Framed Marco JemoloItaly00:07:00
French Bits and pieces: Debric Debroc Cedric B Von Sydow and Jean DalmassoNot Specified00:04:26
Fried Taro
炸芋丸
An Wu LiTaiwan00:04:51
Futureworld Christopher AngusCanada00:07:00
Geometry Simo LiuUSA00:01:32
George & Paul: Higher Joost van den Bosch, Erik VerkerkNetherlands00:05:00
Graffiti rick niebeItaly00:01:00
Hallowstide Steve SockiUSA00:04:17
Handbook For Gardening Sarah Jane HatookaFrance00:10:45
Happiness Dimitar DimitrovBulgaria00:06:00
Happy Gaia AlariItaly00:05:11
Hate for Sale Anna EijsboutsNetherlands00:02:39
Heads Together Job, Joris & MariekeNetherlands00:20:54
Heart Chakra Angela StempelUSA00:07:23
Henlightenment Dwight FriesenCanada00:13:42
How can I tell you
Comment te traduire
barbara CreutzFrance00:04:25
I Loaf You YenJuen LeeUSA00:02:00
I want to live in the Zoo Evgenia GolubevaRussia00:06:00
ID Huangzhi TangUSA00:03:06
Immersion Dimitris AgathopoulosGreece00:06:22
Impromptu María LorenzoSpain00:11:11
Inheritance George Kalofolias, George BaourdasGreece00:05:48
Jaywalk Erkki RämetFinland00:05:00
Just Visiting Charlie KotheUSA00:01:38
KO Scotty
KO Scotty เจ้าหมีอย่าไปหยอง
Thee KhanthavitThailand00:05:15
Lion Nanny’s Journey JunQing DuanMuChina00:07:10
Little Grey Wolfy. Spring and Icy Drift
Den Vesle Grå Ulven. Vår og Isen Går
Natalia MalykhinaNorway00:06:30
Mannequin Pete BurkeetUSA00:07:58
Matter Out of Place Oona TaperUSA00:02:28
Medium Rare Luca CiociUSA00:04:35
Melon Shorts Mike ShiellCanada00:01:55
Mi Di Worm no. 10 Barbara PeikertSwitzerland00:01:00
MIX Kotoko NakamuraJapan00:06:40
Moments in paradise bellopropelloSwitzerland00:01:00
Monsters Jim McCulloughUSA00:01:00
Múcura Sara Mengual AragonésUnited Kingdom00:04:20
My Little Boys - The Lucky Cockroach
小兒子-命大的蟑螂
Jack ShihTaiwan00:03:29
My Own Starry Night Edward LEEHong Kong00:04:34
Mysterical Planet Matt Bissett-JohnsonAustralia00:01:56
Neko no hi - Cat Days Jon FrickeyGermany00:11:09
Night Light Yamiset Trujillo, Jane SuarezUSA00:07:52
Obon André Hörmann, Samo (Anna Bergmann)Germany00:15:00
One Day My Waste Will Consume My Home David MahlerAustralia00:05:03
Ooffee Alexandros VounatsosGreece00:19:04
Palomitas Sergi Vizcaino CaleroSpain00:09:00
Panic Attack with English subtitles Eileen O'MearaUSA00:03:00
Peach Blossom Fish Chen HailuChina00:08:45
People of the Book: Kosher
People of the Book: Kosher // كوشير
Ofer WinterIsrael00:02:35
Percpetion Picnic John AkreUSA00:03:21
Phooled Dan HaleUSA00:01:17
Planeman Suzette Troche - StappUSA00:05:19
Pour 585 Patrick SmithUSA00:04:40
Power Game
Machtspiel
Irina RubinaGermany00:09:48
Psicolapse Arnau Gòdia MontesinosSpain00:07:00
Puddles - G Scott CadzowAustralia00:03:26
Red & The Kingdom Of Sound Phil GommUnited Kingdom00:18:13
Red Omen - Ed Roman Ed Roman, Nelson Diaz and There Be Dragons Creative MediaCanada00:04:00
Red's Barbershop: The Sandbox and the Desk Daniel MawUSA00:01:24
Sabaku Marlies van der WelNetherlands00:02:20
Sand and Flower
沙与花
Jiaqi WangChina00:04:02
Seashore Helena PapageorgiouAustralia00:02:22
Secret Ghosts Pt. 1 Carolyn TrippCanada00:07:05
See the Glass as Half Full Maria Niazmand, Mandana NiazmandIran00:02:41
Shuttle Bus
穿梭巴
Luo DandanChina00:22:35
Somnium C. Surhay Kilic, Fuat DegirmenciTurkey00:04:11
Standing Nymph and Man Milad H. MozariUSA00:17:21
Story of Aishan
爱山记
Hong jia baoChina00:05:15
Stretch of Land
Landstrich
Juliane EbnerGermany00:29:17
Sunscapades Ben MitchellUnited Kingdom00:05:14
Super Dude! Caitlin DuffyUSA00:04:53
Sweet Night Lia BertelsBelgium00:13:46
Synched Cassie shaoUSA00:02:23
Synchronicity Michelle BrandUnited Kingdom00:03:47
Take a deep breath! Zahra Safdari ShadlooIran00:04:26
Tex Joost van den Bosch, Erik Verkerk, Hans WaltherNetherlands00:24:29
Thaa Shin Pyu Edo VaderMyanmar00:12:00
The animated story of Breaking Bad Antonis Smirniotis "Smado"Greece00:01:09
The Christmas Rabbit
Le Lapin de Noël
Christophe Lopez-HuiciUnited Kingdom00:10:45
The Crow and the Squirrel Guillermo GomezUSA00:03:40
The Curse of the Mummy Alan SaundersUSA00:07:50
The Gap Patrick VandebroeckBelgium00:14:41
The Italian Gaze
Lo Sguardo Italiano
Sandro Del RosarioUSA00:13:39
The night
La noche
Martín RomeroSpain00:11:45
The Soup
La Soupe
Nicos SynnosCyprus00:11:00
The Story of Our Workflow Alex SafaviniaMalaysia00:01:25
The XXX-Garden (Director's Cut) Pachet FulmenGermany00:11:00
Things were better before Lu PuliciItaly00:06:00
Three Sketches Adam ButcherUnited Kingdom00:07:56
Toco Tim and the Turtles Steven Edwards, Stephen EdwardsTrinidad and Tobago00:03:00
Togetherness Shaun Clark ClarkUnited Kingdom00:04:00
Triptych Florentia IkonomidouGreece00:02:46
Unexpected Discoveries James MaberyUSA00:02:01
Unify Maria Niazmand/Mandana NiazmandIran00:01:43
Up in the Sky Sami Natsheh BarragánSpain00:05:00
Venus in Aquarius. Chapter II: Ana
Venus en Acuario. Capitulo II: Ana
David SilvaColombia00:07:27
Vs Santa Raúl Colomer, Aitor HerreroSpain00:04:00
War of the Worlds Manuel BritoPortugal00:14:00
Window Sara NiliUSA00:03:27
Witch rescue Jack AyersUnited Kingdom00:00:40
Yank Tug Yank Maureen ZentUSA00:03:09
Yellow Rose Xin LiAustralia00:03:47
Zombie Time Alfonso FulgencioSpain00:06:00