Javascript must be enabled to continue!
ANIMATION MARATHONDirected byCountryDuration  
#21xoxo Sine ÖzbilgeBelgium00:09:51
24 Brian Yulo NgUSA00:02:40
A creak in time Steven McInerneyUnited Kingdom00:27:00
A different Nutcracker the suite
Ένας Αλλιώτικος Καρυοθραύστης η σουίτα
Yiorgos MolvalisGreece00:26:17
A Double Life Studio Job, Joris & MariekeNetherlands00:02:43
A Town Called Panic: The County Fair
La Foire Agricole
Vincent Patar, Stéphane AubierBelgium00:26:00
All Possible Futures Peter WhittenbergerUSA00:03:51
Am I a Wolf?
Gorgam-o-Gale Mibaram
Amir Houshang MoeinIran00:08:15
Amsterdam Yao YaoNetherlands00:04:26
And yet we're not super heroes Lia BertelsBelgium00:12:45
Arch-Rival
最强对手
Liu QiangChina00:05:00
Aripi (2D) Dmitri VoloshinMoldova00:08:11
At First Sight Sjaak RoodNetherlands00:16:10
Balance Raymond Limantara SutisnaSingapore00:03:38
Bavure Donato SansoneFrance00:04:40
Bay of Plenty Milva StutzSwitzerland00:12:03
Berebé Antonio Sergio SpagnolBrazil00:07:40
Blue Tomorrow
Mavi Yarın
Numan AyazTurkey00:14:53
Bolero17 Garry BardinRussia00:14:10
Bookanima: Dance Shon KimUSA00:07:31
Brexicuted Chris ShepherdFrance00:06:00
Butterfly & Mouse
Пеперуда и Мишка
Mira YankovaBulgaria00:14:19
Bythos Denis Ripamonti and Maria Noemi GrandiItaly00:04:55
C. P. Cavafy | The City (Wherever I Turn My Eyes To)
Κ. Π. Καβάφης | Η Πόλις (Όπου Το Μάτι Μου Γυρίσω)
Panagiotis Kountouras, Aristarchos PapadanielGreece00:03:24
Cage Match Bryan LeeUSA00:09:12
Calls for Archie Zach ChristyUSA00:04:35
Candy Shop Patrick SmithUnited Kingdom00:02:10
Castle Ryotaro MiyajimaJapan00:05:00
Chick 'N' Fox Paraskevi KoutalouGreece00:02:17
Clap-Stamp Eunmi KangKorea00:02:30
Clap-Stamp-Clap Eunmi KangKorea00:02:22
Companionship engi mahmoudEgypt00:04:59
Constructive Interference, Mon Ami John AkreUSA00:03:20
Creative Evolution
創造的進化
Song YungsungJapan00:05:00
Cycle Sophie Olga de Jong , Sytske KokNetherlands00:02:15
Dance of the Dead Scarlet Sykes HestermanAustralia00:04:00
Daughter
Dcera
Daria KashcheevaCzech Republic00:14:50
Derezon Nesli Doğan, Sezgin ÖztürkTurkey00:03:40
Dragon Recipes
Δρακομαγειρέματα
Maria PavlouCyprus00:07:12
Drawing. Dancing Nicci Haynes (dir. Haynes)Australia00:05:04
Dreamy Garden
꿈의 정원
Minha YooKorea00:04:20
Drive
Pulsion
Pedro CasavecchiaArgentina00:06:57
Echoes Diana Acién ManzorroSpain00:05:28
El Capuli
El Capulí
Carlos SosaEcuador00:10:40
Embraces & the touch of skin Sαra KoppelDenmark00:02:42
Exposed YaLin YuTaiwan00:02:55
Flora Chaerin ImUSA00:04:17
Flut (Flood) Malte SteinGermany00:09:55
Foreign Exchange Corrie Francis ParksUSA00:05:56
Fox Tales: Summer Nights Sebastian LawSingapore00:06:04
From I to US.
Από το εγώ στο εμείς
Day centre Ariadni-Service Users with Mental illnessGreece00:05:58
From the Snow-Covered Hill Matty Jorissen, Wijnand DriessenNetherlands00:14:00
Gelato - Seven Summers of Ice Cream Love Daniela OppGermany00:12:18
Goop Pursuit Benjamin Osterweil-ArtsonUSA00:05:45
Grace Gaia AlariItaly00:03:41
Gray Body
جسم خاکستری
Samaneh ShojaeiIran00:05:00
Heat Wave Fokion XenosGreece00:07:13
How and why Don Jose dissipated
Como y porque se ha efsumado Don Jose
Moshe Ben-AvrahamSpain00:12:38
Hungry Yaou ChenUSA00:02:39
I Hate Vacations Lance MartinUSA00:07:47
Icons Ronnie CramerUSA00:05:10
Idiot Dušan DavidovSlovakia00:18:30
It starts with Laura Nasir-TamaraUnited Kingdom00:02:38
Kelpie Danielle BittnerCanada00:03:41
Kring! Hilmi IsmailMalaysia00:07:25
Large Scale Absurdities, Vol. 3: Docile Town Charalambos MargaritisCyprus00:04:20
Leaf ( Abstract nr. 3 ) Jeroen ter WelleNetherlands00:02:54
Legend Of Ancient Borneo Geoffrey Sinn Chun HouMalaysia00:08:43
Lily Girl
Το Κορίτσι με τα Κρίνα
Demetrios PoursanidisGreece00:08:08
Little Grey Wolfy. Summer Party
Den Vesle Grå Ulven. Sommerfest
Natalia MalykhinaNorway00:06:33
Lost and Found Shimon Engel, Ofer WinterIsrael00:04:07
Magic Dream Tomás WelssChile00:11:08
Medium Rare Luca CiociUSA00:04:35
Metamorphosis Carla Pereira, Juanfran JacintoSpain00:10:35
Mother
Madar
Mohamadreza KheradmandanIran00:02:10
Mr. Deer
Aghaye Gavazn
Mojataba MousaviIran00:09:00
Muedra Cesar Díaz MeléndezSpain00:09:00
Mum's the Word
Soy Una Tumba
Khris CembeSpain00:12:32
My Momentum - Sennheiser Spec Spot Jakob HarmsGermany00:01:10
Om Nom Nom… Minato Matsuda, Haruna Ueno, Tomoko TaigaJapan00:03:17
One Day One Fly Correct Creative Productions IKEGreece00:06:22
One Pill at a Time Andrew WilsonUSA00:01:48
Patchwork Maria Manero MuroSpain00:08:23
Pattern Cognition
Mustererkenntnis
Thorsten FleischGermany00:07:20
Peace Dimitar DimitrovBulgaria00:06:00
Perpetuate Stephan LarsonUSA00:04:34
Petty thing
小事
Li zexiChina00:03:46
Plan B Tao HuChina00:05:52
Play/Ground Hanna SköldSweden00:14:13
Plunge David James HollowayUnited Kingdom00:04:45
Prelude rick niebeItaly00:01:00
Prey Sun, JingChina00:05:59
reANIMATED
reANIMIRANI
Vedran KlemenCroatia00:04:13
Received Wisdom Matthew ColemanUnited Kingdom00:01:56
Red Lion Olivia HadjiioannouGreece00:05:22
S.O.S. - A Stop Motion Music Video Jeremy MoweryUSA00:04:51
Schrodinger's Cat - Intergalactic Super Spy Thariq AmirHong Kong00:02:44
Scrambled Bastiaan SchravendeelNetherlands00:06:28
SDtoHDuprezMaxV2_009.mp4 Anna SpenceUSA00:04:16
Serpendipity Carlos Mejia, Kevin BarwickUSA00:07:12
Shadowland bellopropelloSwitzerland00:13:50
Shibuya (Ghost II) Olivier LescotFrance00:02:37
Six Mile Stretch Carol ChambersUSA00:04:56
Skipper's Jam Tim ScottUSA00:02:40
Soma Sandra JovanovskaSlovenia00:09:05
Sophie Anna CangellarisUSA00:04:42
Soup Panagiotis CharalampousGreece00:04:30
Static Zoe HuddlestonUSA00:01:40
Stopgap in Stop Motion Stephen FeatherstoneUnited Kingdom00:04:40
Sunset
Wieczór
Marcin GizyckiPoland00:03:20
Synchronicity Michelle BrandUnited Kingdom00:03:47
Template Message Marin MartinieFrance00:10:56
The art of reducing noise Heidi StokesUnited Kingdom00:04:07
The Ballad of Black Justice: Babies of the Plain John Mozier-TichyUSA00:20:19
The Bear Hunter
なめとこ山
Yaka HaraJapan00:07:27
The Bridge Maria Niazmand, Mandana NiazmandIran00:04:02
The Dream Report Jack O'SheaIreland00:07:10
The Flying Fish Murat SayginerTurkey00:21:22
The Incomplete Erfan ParsapourIran00:07:00
The Last Fish
Akharin Mahi
Mahmoud SaeminIran00:07:23
The Life of Death Thodoris SarafisGreece00:04:35
The Man with the Chocolate Gun Randy Schmidt, Dylan SchmidtJapan00:07:00
The Marvelous Misadventures of the Stone Lady
Les Extraordinaires Mésaventures de la Jeune Fille de Pierre
Gabriel AbrantesFrance00:20:02
The Music Box Joe ChangCanada00:11:29
The Ribbon Polla-Ilariya KozinoUSA00:04:25
The Ride Huh HyunjungKorea00:09:00
The Spirit Seam Ashley GerstUSA00:14:52
The Tellurian Saga Beau Golden, Casey Golden, Adam BarnardAustralia00:08:54
The tree of lost souls
El árbol de las almas perdidas
Laura ZamoraSpain00:15:35
The Unusual Suspects Jackie GormanUSA00:04:56
The White Wings Vivi Markatos & Penelope BekiariGreece00:05:04
The Wrong Rock Michael CawoodUSA00:13:21
There Were Four of Us Cassie ShaoUSA00:06:47
Things You Can Do With Extendable Arms Luca PaulliUnited Kingdom00:01:47
Three types Alan SaundersUSA00:01:34
Tiffany Christina ChristieUSA00:06:15
Tiger Leaping Gorge Liu HongpingChina00:08:34
Time Trance Benjamin A RidgwayUSA00:02:04
Transconscience
Transconsciencia
Angel PascualSpain00:11:56
Twelve Minutes of Rain Fabio Teriaca, Juan Pablo EtcheverryItaly00:05:58
Under the Rib Cage
Sous le Cartilage des Côtes
Bruno TondeurBelgium00:13:00
Unified Theory Christina HibnerUSA00:04:42
Until it turns black Anastasiia FalileievaUkraine00:06:30
Uranus Whispers Frank GreshamUSA00:04:00
Voyels Hunt
La Chasse aux voyelles
Hélène MatteCanada00:02:16
Waka Huia Laurent LeprinceBelgium00:15:13
Wild Horses Maxime Dupuy et Kevin RouallandFrance00:04:09
Wind Dana SinkUSA00:01:53
Windshriek
Hurlevent
Frédéric DoazanFrance00:06:23
Woolworld
Wełniaki
Joanna PolakPoland00:10:00
You can only stand or walk Olivier ArteniukPoland00:10:15
You Have Probably Never Heard of Hornita Calypso Tala SchlossbergUSA00:03:57
Yuukai-Anna Kaichi SatoJapan00:27:04