Η Javascript πρέπει να είναι ενεργοποιημένη για να συνεχίσετε!

Ενότητες

Διαγωνιστικό 1
12:00 - 13:40
Συνολική Διάρκεια: 1:34:16

  1. Fractals, Ruifan Wang, Αγγλία, 03:49
  2. Notes on Monstropedia, Koji Yamamura, Ιαπωνία, 06:10
  3. Klaus, Blanca Bonet, Ισπανία, 15:00
  4. Save Me, Oriol Puig, Ισπανία, 04:08
  5. Boda Click, Javier Ocaña, Ισπανία, 20:00
  6. Otto, Job, Joris & Marieke, Ολλανδία, 10:00
  7. Crowded, Broersma Freark, Ολλανδία, 16:00
  8. Full Feather Jacket, Liz El Saadany, Ολλανδία, 03:00
  9. Jonas and the Sea / Zeezucht, Marlies Van Der Wel, Ολλανδία, 12:00

Διαγωνιστικό 2
14:00 - 15:40
Συνολική Διάρκεια: 1:40:22

  1. For Ray, Heidi Stokes, Αγγλία, 04:03
  2. Homegrown, Quentin Haberham, Αγγλία, 09:20
  3. Playing House / Evcilik, Cenk Köksal - Özgül Gürbüz, Τουρκία, 03:24
  4. Why Use Animation?, Jo Meuris, ΗΠΑ, 01:39
  5. My Favorite Forehead, John Akre, ΗΠΑ, 03:19
  6. Social Animals, David Moss, Αγγλία, 04:41
  7. Macabre, Jerónimo Rocha, João Miguel Real, Πορτογαλία, 20:00
  8. Lemon Tree / Limoeiro, Joana Silva, Πορτογαλία, 05:00
  9. Tailor, Calí dos Anjos, Βραζιλία, 09:47
  10. Salary Serf, Baya Bae, ΗΠΑ, 02:46
  11. Sand, Arjan Brentjes, Ολλανδία, 04:48
  12. Between Sand and Tides, Rui Fan Wang, Αγγλία, 04:17
  13. Stories About Him / 關於他的故事, Yung Shiuan Yang, Ταϊβάν, 12:46
  14. The adventure of the afternoon / 那個午後的冒險, Vance Yang, Stella Huang, Ταϊβάν, 07:45
  15. Parade, Digna van der Put, Ολλανδία, 04:00
  16. Tabook / Taboek, Dario van Vree, Ολλανδία, 02:47

Διαγωνιστικό 3
16:40 - 18:20
Συνολική Διάρκεια: 1:34:45

  1. Microscopia, Nikolaus Jantsch, Αυστρία, 04:32
  2. Pink Bubbles, Pei Yao, ΗΠΑ, 02:51
  3. Dear Mr. Ernest / Estimado Sr. Ernest, Miguel L, Ισπανία, 10:00
  4. Expiration Date, Shwenn, Shunya Chang, ΗΠΑ, 04:21
  5. The Other Side, Ching Cheng, Καναδάς, 03:50
  6. Ghost Beats, Brent Barson, ΗΠΑ, 03:16
  7. Progress / Fortgang, Otto Alder, Ελβετία, 04:12
  8. Stroke, Jiani zhao, Emanuele Romano, Αγγλία, 04:59
  9. Fundamental, Shih-Chieh Chiu, Ταϊβάν, 07:10
  10. Hemi - Gentle, Laris Kilimci, Τουρκία, 04:04
  11. MS. Belly / 貝莉小姐, Lin, Chih-Yu, Ταϊβάν, 05:40
  12. Lotus Lantern / 蓮花燈, Xingpei Shen, Κίνα, 06:30
  13. Bits - The whippet made from random stuff, james Pollitt, Αγγλία, 03:45
  14. And The Moon Stands Still, Yulia Ruditskaya, Λευκορωσία, 10:47
  15. The Sadness Will Not Last Forever / Het verdriet zal niet eeuwig duren, Alexei Dmitriev, , 08:18
  16. Seen Again, Peter Murphey, ΗΠΑ, 10:30

Διαγωνιστικό 4
14:00 - 15:40
Συνολική Διάρκεια: 1:38:00

  1. De Les Kouventa (You Don't Say a Word), Thomas Kunstler, Ιταλία, 06:00
  2. Bystander / تماشاچی, Mohsen Bagheri Dastgerdi, , 03:20
  3. NSFWhale, Nathan Campbell, Alec Cummings, ΗΠΑ, 01:54
  4. Ant, Zhongwen Hu, Ηνωμένες Πολιτείες Αμερικής, 00:37
  5. Polybius, Brad Pattullo, ΗΠΑ, 04:30
  6. ninetofive, Lee Charlish, Αγγλία, 17:27
  7. A Symphony for Rossini: Il Turco in Italia, Monica Manganelli, Γερμανία, 09:40
  8. Delicatessen, Fenglin Chen, , 04:40
  9. Blue, John Osborne, Καναδάς, 04:00
  10. Crypto Force Alpha, , ΗΠΑ, 06:15
  11. Good Boy, Rachel Beltran, Nicole Myers, ΗΠΑ, 06:43
  12. Clock and Snail, Fan Zhang, ΗΠΑ, 03:08
  13. Purple Dreams, Murat Sayginer, Τουρκία, 02:14
  14. Empyrean Lost / 無明, Ryder Ruilyn, ΗΠΑ, 04:30
  15. Stretch, Stephan Larson, ΗΠΑ, 03:47
  16. Jamshid; a lament for a myth, Moin Samadi, Ιράν, 12:20
  17. Estuaries 2, Bret Battey, Αγγλία, 05:45

Διαγωνιστικό 5
16:00 - 17:40
Συνολική Διάρκεια: 1:34:44

  1. Side, Snow Yunxue Fu, ΗΠΑ, 06:08
  2. Constructive, Jeroen ter Welle, Ολλανδία, 07:55
  3. Corky, Ty Primosch, ΗΠΑ, 05:45
  4. Cupid is not a Terrorist, bellopropello, Ελβετία, 05:22
  5. Quitting Time, Robert Dollase, ΗΠΑ, 09:20
  6. Seriously Deadly Silence, Sara Koppel, Δανία, 01:03
  7. Fix, Sara Koppel, Δανία, 01:08
  8. Chill and Shivering, Kwok Wai Chung Philip, Χονγκ Κονγκ, 10:16
  9. Glorious Victory, Will Kim, ΗΠΑ, 02:05
  10. When a Peeping Tom met a Kleptomaniac, Yifei Wang (Moonchild), Κίνα, 04:30
  11. Catching the L Train, Eric Raingruber, ΗΠΑ, 06:30
  12. Grandmother, Roza Kolchagova, Βουλγαρία, 06:13
  13. Mosquito: The Bite of Passage, Brian Vincent Rhodes, Eric Cheng, ΗΠΑ, 07:00
  14. Hannah's Semiology-Posing as Human, Ching-Yu Yang, Ταϊβάν, 03:40
  15. Relationships, CHING-YU YANG, Ταϊβάν, 03:04
  16. To be, Farzaneh Omidvarnia, Δανία, 06:00
  17. Hypertrain, Fela Bellotto, Etienne Kompis, Ελβετία, 03:35
  18. Skaz pro Osla / A Donkey's tale / Skaz pro Osla, Tatiana Skorlupkina, , 05:10

Διαγωνιστικό 6
16:40 - 18:20
Συνολική Διάρκεια: 1:31:00

  1. Roohangiz / روح انگیز, Elmira Bagherzadeh, Ιράν, 06:10
  2. Light Sight / لایت سایت, Seyed M. Tabatabaei, Ιράν, 07:34
  3. The midnight's garden / Le jardin de minuit, Benoit Chieux, Γαλλία, 10:00
  4. Absorbed, Dimitris Armenakis, Ελλάδα, 08:27
  5. The Servant / Pishkhedmat, Farnoush Abedi, Ιράν, 09:07
  6. Test Subject: FUTILE, Sean Rubenstein, ΗΠΑ, 04:20
  7. The Moment, Karis Oh, ΗΠΑ, 02:29
  8. Lovestreams, Sean Buckelew, ΗΠΑ, 09:31
  9. In One Drag / Ein Tiefer Zug, Alireza Hashempour, Γερμανία, 03:05
  10. Ascribed Achievements / اکتسابات انتسابی, Samaneh Shojaei, Ιράν, 04:20
  11. The Three Siblings, Timothy David Orme, ΗΠΑ, 09:22
  12. Scenes from the Anthropocene, Gregg Biermann, ΗΠΑ, 14:19
  13. Stretch, Çağıl Harmandar, Τουρκία, 02:16

Διαγωνιστικό 7
16:40 - 18:20
Συνολική Διάρκεια: 1:36:42

  1. Analogue, Ryan Rakes, ΗΠΑ, 02:30
  2. BAMF, Carmine LaMorte, Daniel Scheg, Francisco Dias, ΗΠΑ, 04:02
  3. Élan Vital, Helen Kwok, ΗΠΑ, 02:37
  4. Hanami, Amanda Tolentino, Ashley Domondon, ΗΠΑ, 03:30
  5. Indigo, Jim Li, ΗΠΑ, 03:04
  6. Ping An, Ranran Meng, Jey Xia, ΗΠΑ, 02:53
  7. Still There, DJ Kim, ΗΠΑ, 02:18
  8. Steps, Erik van Schaaik, Ολλανδία, 01:22
  9. Ships Passing in the Night, Elisabeth Zwimpfer, Γερμανία, 12:05
  10. The Arrow On My Throat, Sebastian Nicolai Soper & Arthur Bently, Αγγλία, 03:20
  11. Sparrow of Shaolin, Paul Johnson, Καναδάς, 06:09
  12. Dead Nature / Nature morte, Jeroen ter Welle, Ολλανδία, 03:53
  13. Blows With The Wind / در باد می وزد, Hazhir As'adi, Ιράν, 06:06
  14. Distrust, Sam Rolfes, ΗΠΑ, 03:04
  15. Marydean Martin Library, Jo Meuris, ΗΠΑ, 00:51
  16. The Box, Luzie Ilgner, Γερμανία, 07:06
  17. Metamorphose / Rock Matrix 2: Metamorphose, Dmitri Domoskanov, Αγγλία, 09:57
  18. Prychynna: The Story of Love / Prychynna, Andrii Shcherbak, Ουκρανία, 21:55

Διαγωνιστικό 8
16:40 - 18:20
Συνολική Διάρκεια: 1:38:37

  1. Facing / Αντιμέτωποι, Γιάννης Στεφανάκης, Ελλάδα, 01:07
  2. The Sempiternal Quest, Polyxeny Katsari, Ελλάδα, 05:20
  3. The Spring, Xin Li, Αυστραλία, 03:42
  4. The Autumn, Xin Li, Αυστραλία, 03:04
  5. Stop The Moon, Marina Goula, Artemis Diamanti, Dimitra Rasaikou, Ελλάδα, 01:37
  6. A Step Too Far, Abi Thomas, Αγγλία, 02:40
  7. Like Hitchcock's Birds / Σαν τα Πουλιά του Χίτσκοκ, Vasileios Papageorgiou, Ελλάδα, 02:03
  8. I Am Not A Number, Natalie Kokkinou, Ελλάδα, 04:37
  9. Dron (Zombie Penguin), Michail Adamis, Ελλάδα, 25:02
  10. Jobs / Θέσεις Εργασίας, Όλγα Μονάχου, Ελλάδα, 00:13
  11. Breathing / Ανασαίνοντας, Sophia Antonakaki - Olga Monachou, Ελλάδα, 00:28
  12. Not a Game, Georgios Nikou, Ελλάδα, 02:38
  13. Lo, Ted Wiggin, ΗΠΑ, 03:11
  14. Aurelia, Kreon Krionas, Christos Bourantas, Ελλάδα, 15:35
  15. Alfa Ena, Emmanouil Markakis, Ελλάδα, 27:20